PRUDENCE SCHOOL

SCHOOL ID - 1411252

PS 2, C-3 PHASE II, ASHOK VIHAR, DELHI - 110052

SESSION 2023-24

DATE OF DISPLAY - 20.01.2023

LIST VALID TILL 30.01.2023 (BEFORE 3:00 PM)

S.NO.REGISTRATION NO.CHILD'S NAMEFATHER'S/ MOTHER'S NAMEPOINTS
10026DIVIJA GOELMANISH GOEL100
20068BHUMIKA JAINMOHIT KUMAR JAIN100
30017KIARA MONGAMOHIT MONGA100
40249VANYA POLUSTYAVIJENDRE KUMAR SHARMA100
50046NEEV MAHESHWARIASHISH MAHESHWARI95
60075AVYAN BHAMBRICHIRAG BHAMBRI95
70080SIAANSH BAGADIAMOHIT BAGADIA95
80119KRISHAV ARORANEERAJ ARORA95
90121SARVAGYA JAINAKSHIT JAIN95
100133SHIVANSH BANSALANKIT BANSAL95
110161ORRISH GUPTATUSHAR GUPTA95
120179SHAYAAN GUPTASUMIT GUPTA95
130181JAI CHHIKARASANDEEP CHHIKARA95
140202RUDRA ARORARAMAN ARORA95
150207SIDVIK JAINANKUSH JAIN95
160217TEJISHT GARGABHISHEK GARG95
170234AHAAN RAJKUMAR ASHUTOSH95
180238DEVAM MITTALVINAY MITTAL95
190269JAIVEER JAINRAJAT JAIN95
200338ABEER WAHIPUNEET WAHI95
210032ABIR MIGLANIVARUN MIGLANI95
22REG/01/23/000408TANMAY GUPTASURYA KANT GUPTA95
23PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1102RAHAM VERMAROHIT VERMA95
24PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1143SHRENIK JAINDEEPAK JAIN95
25PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1226ANSH AGGARWALNIKHIL AGGARWAL95
26PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1390SARANSH MITTALASHISH MITTAL95
270064SHUBH VASHISTBRAJESH KUMAR VASHISTSTAFF
280061MYSHA GANDHIPIYUSH GANDHISTAFF
290059RIDHVI BHATIAMOHIT BHATIASTAFF
300050GAURIK GERAISHAN GERASTAFF
310335VARDAAN DABASVINAY DABASSTAFF
320071REYA JAINANKIT JAINDRAW-1
330323ANAYKA KALRAGAURAV KALRADRAW-2
340227SUKHMANI GULATIANMOL GULATIDRAW-3
350314PRISHA HOODAROHIT HOODADRAW-4
360305ANAYRA BUDHIRAJAMAYANK BUDHIRAJADRAW-5
370276TARUSHI GUPTAPULKIT GUPTADRAW-6
380059RIDHVI BHATIAMOHIT BHATIADRAW-7
390255SHIVIKAATUL AGGARWALDRAW-8
40111AMBREEN KAUR GULATIRAMANDEEP SINGH GULATIDRAW-9
410268SIYA KHANNA PUNEET KHANNADRAW-10
420252AARAYA BAJAJMAYANK BAJAJDRAW-11
430145LAVANYA RATHI ANUJ RATHIDRAW-12
44PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1107AADRITI JINDALNIMESH JINDALDRAW-13
45REG/01/23/000466KRISHA GARGTARESH GARGDRAW-14
46PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1047MISHKA JINDALBHARAT JINDALDRAW-15
47PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1018AMAYRA GUPTAAYUSH GUPTADRAW-16
48REG/01/23/000316SIRAT UPPALPARAS UPPALDRAW-17
49PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1416IKRIT KAURDALJEET SINGHDRAW-18
50REG/01/23/000146KAASHVI SACHDEVACHIRAG SACHDEVADRAW-19
51REG/01/23/000435KAYRA SINGHALANKUSH SINGHALDRAW-20
52PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1275TAAPSEE BHATIDEEPAK BHATIDRAW-21
53PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1003KIARA SETHANKUSH SETHDRAW-22
54REG/01/23/000041SIERAT BATRAPRAVEEN BATRADRAW-23
55PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1224ANAISHAA JAINKUSH JAINDRAW-24
56PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1375SIDDHI KOHLIDEEPAK KOHLIDRAW-25
57PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1293AADAYA SHARMA MOHIT SHARMADRAW-26
58REG/01/23/000186TAASHII CHOPRAGAURAV CHOPRADRAW-27
59PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1064NYRA BANSALRACHIT BANSALDRAW-28
60PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1338AVANYA NATHANANT NATHDRAW-29
61REG/01/23/000137NAINA AGGARWALPUNEET AGGARWALDRAW-30
62PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1012KIARA CHAWLAADITYA CHAWLADRAW-31
63REG/01/23/000334KUDRAT SIKARVARGAURAV SIKARVARDRAW-32
64REG/01/23/000080SYRA KUMARPUNEET KUMARDRAW-33
65PS_ASHKV_NWDEL/2023-2024/1414SACHYTRA RATHORERATHOREDRAW-34
660273DIVYANI MITTALYASH MITTALDRAW-35

Click here to view the Waiting List